Upcoming matches...
Basketball - FINLAND KORISLIIGA MATCHES
29m
Helsinki Seagulls 1.21
KTP-Basket 3.45
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
1h 29m
FC Union Berlin 3.05
Draw 3.25
FC Ingolstadt 04 2.18
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
3h 29m
Dragons 1.42
Newcastle Falcons 2.85
Cricket - Womens Big Bash League
5h 29m
Womens Sydney Thunder 1.61
Womens Melbourne Stars 2.32
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
7h 59m
Dallas Stars 1.64
New Jersey Devils 2.28
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
7h 59m
Carolina Hurricanes 1.62
Buffalo Sabres 2.32
Rugby League - 2018 NRL Season
84d
2018 NRL Season -
Click To See Markets 1.01
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
140d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
2018 Soccer World Cup - Group Betting
180d
World Cup Group A -
click to see markets 1.01
2018 Soccer World Cup - World Cup Matches
180d
Russia 1.28
Draw 4.50
Saudi Arabia 9.50
Te Rapa Race 9 - Garrards Horse And Hound
Distance: 1600m
Track: Slow7
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 1:55 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Ophelia Lee 24.20 22 20 - -
5.90 6.30 4.60    
DH 2nd 3. Sasanof's Hero 2.80 3.70 2.70    
DH 2nd 4. Valante 6.10 6.00 6.80    
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 266
Form
1. Masu (4) 59kg
J: Danielle JohnsonT: S B Marsh
7.51 6.88 2.61 2.37
2 905
Form
2. Nelson Park (16) 59kg
J: Doni PrastiyouT: S P Hapeta
47 37.23 11.10 10.03
3 386
Form
3. Sasanof's Hero (20) 59kg
J: Michael McnabT: J C Collett
6.26 6.99 2.35 2.89
4 495
Form
4. Valante (17) 59kg
J: Darren Danis(a4.0)T: P N Mckay
18.10 22.21 5.01 6.36
5 7x3
Form
5. Pacquiao (3) 58.5kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: G Richardson & G Parker
6.51 6.67 2.41 2.47
6 184
Form
6. Selous (12) 58.5kg
J: Vinnie ColganT: A W Pike
10.10 10.14 3.31 3.21
7 951
Form
7. Whopper's 58.5kg
Scratched
8 7x5
Form
8. O'carol (7) 58kg
J: Craig GryllsT: M Baker & A Forsman
10.10 9.61 3.21 3.52
9 108
Form
9. Impulsive Habit (5) 58kg
J: Trudy ThorntonT: L W Somervell
16.10 18.96 4.41 5.41
10 10x
Form
10. Mongolian Sky 58kg
Scratched
11 84x
Form
11. Toorak Tower 57.5kg
Scratched
12 20x
Form
12. Craftyeva (11) 56.5kg
J: Matthew CameronT: M Baker & A Forsman
7.01 8.14 2.51 2.79
13 x71
Form
13. Ophelia Lee (15) 56.5kg
J: Shaun Mckay(a)T: D & E Haworth
27 25.36 6.26 6.15
14 334
Form
14. Real Savvy (2) 55.5kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
22 15.07 5.75 4.36
15 x06
Form
15. Nina Arora (1) 55kg
J: Alysha CollettT: N W Tiley
8.01 9.61 2.71 3.00
16 90x
Form
16. Bo Ying (10) 54kg
J: Viktoria GatuT: L G Ansley
122 119.97 22 23.26
17 000
Form
17. Corporate Missile (21) 54kg
J: Sam SprattT: S Autridge & J Richards
82 65.58 18.10 15.49
18 x00
Form
18. Flanders (19) 54kg
J: Alyssa Schwerin(a2.0)T: A D Fuller
67 63.27 15.10 13.81
19 86x
Form
19. Global Warrior 55kg
Scratched
20 0x6
Form
20. I'llav Bubbles 58kg
Scratched
21 2x5
Form
21. Cardinal Sin 56.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)