Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
1h 17m
San Martin de San Juan 2.95
Draw 3.05
Rosario Central 2.32
Baseball - Mexican Baseball | Matches
1h 17m
Guerreros De Oaxaca 2.33
Diablos Rojos Del Mexico 1.61
Basketball - WNBA | Matches
2h 17m
Indiana Fever 2.95
Los Angeles Sparks 1.39
Rugby League - NSW Cup | Round 16
5h 2m
Illawarra Cutters 1.57
NSW Knights 2.38
Gridiron - CFL | Matches
5h 17m
B.C.Lions 1.52
Edmonton Eskimos 2.38
Australian Rules - VFL | Round 10
5h 17m
Reserves Richmond 2.06
Northern Blues 1.77
Tennis - WTA Mallorca | Final
12h
Julia Goerges 1.88
Anastasija Sevastova 1.88
Cricket - Womens One-Day Internationals
12h
Pakistan Women 2.76
South Africa Women 1.45
Golf - US PGA Tour | Travelers Championship
16h
US PGA Tour | Travelers Championship -
click to see markets 1.01
Australian Rules Futures - AFL | Futures
45d
AFL | Futures -
See Markets Below 1.01
Te Rapa Race 9 - Garrards Horse And Hound
Distance: 1600m
Track: Slow7
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 1:55 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Ophelia Lee 24.20 22 20 - -
5.90 6.30 4.60    
DH 2nd 3. Sasanof's Hero 2.80 3.70 2.70    
DH 2nd 4. Valante 6.10 6.00 6.80    
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 266
Form
1. Masu (4) 59kg
J: Danielle JohnsonT: S B Marsh
7.51 6.88 2.61 2.37
2 905
Form
2. Nelson Park (16) 59kg
J: Doni PrastiyouT: S P Hapeta
47 37.23 11.10 10.03
3 386
Form
3. Sasanof's Hero (20) 59kg
J: Michael McnabT: J C Collett
6.26 6.99 2.35 2.89
4 495
Form
4. Valante (17) 59kg
J: Darren Danis(a4.0)T: P N Mckay
18.10 22.21 5.01 6.36
5 7x3
Form
5. Pacquiao (3) 58.5kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: G Richardson & G Parker
6.51 6.67 2.41 2.47
6 184
Form
6. Selous (12) 58.5kg
J: Vinnie ColganT: A W Pike
10.10 10.14 3.31 3.21
7 951
Form
7. Whopper's 58.5kg
Scratched
8 7x5
Form
8. O'carol (7) 58kg
J: Craig GryllsT: M Baker & A Forsman
10.10 9.61 3.21 3.52
9 108
Form
9. Impulsive Habit (5) 58kg
J: Trudy ThorntonT: L W Somervell
16.10 18.96 4.41 5.41
10 10x
Form
10. Mongolian Sky 58kg
Scratched
11 84x
Form
11. Toorak Tower 57.5kg
Scratched
12 20x
Form
12. Craftyeva (11) 56.5kg
J: Matthew CameronT: M Baker & A Forsman
7.01 8.14 2.51 2.79
13 x71
Form
13. Ophelia Lee (15) 56.5kg
J: Shaun Mckay(a)T: D & E Haworth
27 25.36 6.26 6.15
14 334
Form
14. Real Savvy (2) 55.5kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
22 15.07 5.75 4.36
15 x06
Form
15. Nina Arora (1) 55kg
J: Alysha CollettT: N W Tiley
8.01 9.61 2.71 3.00
16 90x
Form
16. Bo Ying (10) 54kg
J: Viktoria GatuT: L G Ansley
122 119.97 22 23.26
17 000
Form
17. Corporate Missile (21) 54kg
J: Sam SprattT: S Autridge & J Richards
82 65.58 18.10 15.49
18 x00
Form
18. Flanders (19) 54kg
J: Alyssa Schwerin(a2.0)T: A D Fuller
67 63.27 15.10 13.81
19 86x
Form
19. Global Warrior 55kg
Scratched
20 0x6
Form
20. I'llav Bubbles 58kg
Scratched
21 2x5
Form
21. Cardinal Sin 56.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)