Upcoming matches...
Basketball - NBA Match
8m
Sacramento Kings 3.10
Memphis Grizzlies 1.38
Tennis - Australian Open Womens | Matches
28m
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2.78
Caroline Garcia 1.44
Cricket - Womens Big Bash | Matches
1h 43m
Womens Melbourne Stars 2.42
Womens Melbourne Renegades 1.56
Soccer - Mexican Liga
1h 58m
Atlas 2.58
Draw 3.25
Toluca 2.48
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
1h 58m
Los Angeles Kings 2.42
Anaheim Ducks 1.58
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
8h 58m
Enisey 18.00
Newcastle Falcons 1.01
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
47d
St George Illawarra 1.80
Brisbane Broncos 2.00
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
61d
Richmond 1.26
Carlton 3.80
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
105d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
2018 Soccer World Cup - Group Betting
145d
World Cup Group A -
click to see markets 1.01
Te Rapa Race 10 - Munns The Mans Store
Distance: 1400m
Track: Slow9
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 2:29 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Thunder Down Under 45.40 45.90 41.20 - -
9.20 8.20 8.90    
2nd 9. Calligraphy 2.80 3.80 4.00    
3rd 5. He's Cavalier 11.30 8.00 11.70    
Exotics
Quinella (2/9) 162.50  
Trifecta (2,9,5) 7257.30  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 9x4
Form
1. Roc De Bank (9) 61kg
J: Darren Danis(a4.0)T: C J Wood
11.10 14.86 3.51 4.36
2 7x8
Form
2. Thunder Down Under (20) 60.5kg
J: Jordan Nason(a2.0)T: S Ralph
37 47.62 9.01 9.61
3 x19
Form
3. Wooden Edge (10) 59.5kg
J: Viktoria GatuT: C J Wood
13.10 16.12 4.01 4.89
4 6x3
Form
4. Whispering (19) 59kg
J: Alfred Chan(a2.0)T: S A Sharrock
8.51 10.14 3.01 2.68
5 x65
Form
5. He's Cavalier (22) 59kg
J: Rebecca Scott(a4.0)T: J Hatton
42 46.15 9.01 11.82
6 573
Form
6. Nomisma (12) 58.5kg
J: Leith InnesT: A W Pike
6.51 7.41 2.51 2.58
7 7x5
Form
7. Santiago (4) 58.5kg
J: Danielle JohnsonT: S B Marsh
27 25.89 7.51 7.41
8 145
Form
8. Break My Stride 57.5kg
Scratched
9 711
Form
9. Calligraphy (16) 57kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: C R Mccarroll
7.01 7.09 2.61 2.89
10 11
Form
10. Grand Rio (8) 56kg
J: Matthew CameronT: M Baker & A Forsman
8.01 7.09 2.81 2.79
11 x86
Form
11. Fame Seeker (17) 55.5kg
J: Sam SprattT: G Richardson & G Parker
47 36.60 12.10 9.30
12 x86
Form
12. Suffire (3) 55.5kg
J: Craig GryllsT: L O'sullivan & A Scott
27 25.26 7.51 6.46
13 231
Form
13. Endean Express (18) 55kg
J: Cameron LammasT: I B Kennedy
8.01 6.67 2.91 2.68
14 15x
Form
14. Tavis Star (2) 55kg
J: Michael McnabT: S Autridge & J Richards
13.10 15.39 4.11 4.89
15 572
Form
15. Keep On Coming (21) 54.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: M Moroney & P Gerard
13.10 16.86 4.11 6.57
16 624
Form
16. Mahalo 54.5kg
Scratched
17 1x0
Form
17. Jessabeel (14) 54kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: R A James
42 30.30 12.10 8.04
18 630
Form
18. Light Shadow (5) 56kg
J: Lynsey SatherleyT: Ms C Cameron
20.10 27.88 5.51 7.09
19 0x5
Form
19. Rocksun 56kg
Scratched
20 x04
Form
20. Winmotion 54kg
Scratched
21 102
Form
21. Travimyfriend 59kg
Scratched
22 495
Form
22. Valante 54kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)