Upcoming matches...
Gridiron - NCAAF
14m
Michigan 3.30
Penn State 1.33
Basketball - NBA Match
14m
Philadelphia 76ers 4.30
Toronto Raptors 1.22
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
14m
Florida Panthers 2.18
Washington Capitals 1.69
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
44m
Carolina Hurricanes 2.12
Dallas Stars 1.73
Soccer - Mexican Liga
44m
U.A.N.L 1.57
Draw 3.70
Toluca 5.20
Baseball - MLB Match
44m
New York Yankees (Sabathia) 2.34
Houston Astros (Morton) 1.61
Golf - PGA Tour | CJ Cup
59m
PGA Tour | CJ Cup -
click to see markets 1.01
Rugby Union - National Rugby Championship Match
2h 44m
Melbourne Rising 3.60
NSW Country Eagles 1.29
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
8h 44m
India 1.30
New Zealand 3.50
Tennis - WTA Finals Singapore 2017 Match
9h 44m
Karolina Pliskova 1.60
Venus Williams 2.28
Te Aroha Race 7 - Morrinsville Rsa Plate
Distance: 1200m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:06 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Inca Warrior 2.60 2.30 2.50 - -
1.30 1.20 1.60    
2nd 5. Miss Campbell 5.60 8.60 7.50    
3rd 12. Zenvo 2.50 2.30 2.30    
Exotics
Quinella (10/5) 37.10  
Exacta (10/5) 61.40  
Trifecta (10,5,12) 356.60  
First Four (10,5,12,7) 6672.20  
Quadrella   227.30  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 Form
1. Fast Eddie 58.5kg
Scratched
2 427
Form
2. All Of The Lights (15) 56.5kg
J: Jordan Nason(a2.0)T: Ms S Houston
15.10 16.02 3.81 4.05
3 752
Form
3. Threadtheneedle (2) 56.5kg
J: Danielle JohnsonT: S B Marsh
6.01 6.46 2.21 2.05
4 3
Form
4. Shahana (12) 56.5kg
J: Tayla Wenn(a3.0)T: S T Wenn
7.51 7.83 2.35 2.16
5 Form
5. Miss Campbell (8) 56.5kg
J: Christopher DellT: S Lucock & S Gillespie
22 27.36 6.26 5.83
6 x58
Form
6. Pacotaine (5) 56.5kg
J: Shaun Mckay(a)T: P A Stevens
67 71.77 14.10 12.45
7 0
Form
7. Ruby Choux Rose (17) 56.5kg
J: Rebecca Scott(a4.0)T: R P Liefting
27 27.78 7.51 5.20
8 Form
8. Diamond Heist (10) 56.5kg
J: Tui Miles(a4.0)T: K J Davies
77 72.82 16.10 14.44
9 Form
9. Switch Pitcher (13) 56.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: J C Collett
11.10 15.39 3.21 3.73
10 342
Form
10. Inca Warrior (16) 56kg
J: Alysha CollettT: S D Cole
2.91 2.68 1.39 1.32
11 Form
11. Flying Nientes (9) 56kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett(a3.0)T: J C Collett
11.10 12.45 2.81 3.73
12 Form
12. Zenvo (11) 54kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: S F Ritchie
5.26 6.46 1.91 2.58
13 Form
13. Moose (4) 58.5kg
J: Hairi Marzuki(a3.0)T: K & G Opie
27 30.82 7.01 7.41
14 Form
14. Our Rose Royal 56.5kg
Scratched
15 Form
15. Don't Think Twice 56.5kg
Scratched
16 069
Form
16. Deviant Miss 56.5kg
Scratched
17 90x
Form
17. Goldchi 58.5kg
Scratched
18 899
Form
18. Ala Carte 56.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)