Upcoming matches...
Cricket - 1st Test - England v West Indies
1h 18m
England 1.15
Draw 7.40
West Indies 13.75
Tennis - ATP Cincinnati | Matches
3h 18m
Grigor Dimitrov 2.22
Juan Martin Del Potro 1.64
Rugby Union - World Cup - Womens Match
4h 18m
Australia Women 1.11
Japan Women 6.50
Soccer - UEFA Europa League
5h 18m
Dinamo Zagreb 1.18
Draw 5.50
Skenderbeu Korce 14.75
Basketball - FIBA - Asia Cup
6h 18m
Jordan 4.10
New Zealand 1.23
Baseball - MLB | Matches
6h 38m
Cincinnati Reds (Feldman) 2.80
Chicago Cubs (Lester) 1.44
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
7h 18m
Castleford Tigers 1.14
Wakefield Trinity 5.70
Baseball - MLB | Matches
8h 25m
Tampa Bay Rays (Archer) 1.60
Toronto Blue Jays (Rowley) 2.36
Gridiron - Preseason Week 2
12h
Baltimore Ravens 2.26
Miami Dolphins 1.64
Australian Rules - AFL | Round 22
22h
Adelaide Crows 1.64
Sydney Swans 2.26
Te Aroha Race 7 - Morrinsville Rsa Plate
Distance: 1200m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:06 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Inca Warrior 2.60 2.30 2.50 - -
1.30 1.20 1.60    
2nd 5. Miss Campbell 5.60 8.60 7.50    
3rd 12. Zenvo 2.50 2.30 2.30    
Exotics
Quinella (10/5) 37.10  
Exacta (10/5) 61.40  
Trifecta (10,5,12) 356.60  
First Four (10,5,12,7) 6672.20  
Quadrella   227.30  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 Form
1. Fast Eddie 58.5kg
Scratched
2 427
Form
2. All Of The Lights (15) 56.5kg
J: Jordan Nason(a2.0)T: Ms S Houston
15.10 16.02 3.81 4.05
3 752
Form
3. Threadtheneedle (2) 56.5kg
J: Danielle JohnsonT: S B Marsh
6.01 6.46 2.21 2.05
4 3
Form
4. Shahana (12) 56.5kg
J: Tayla Wenn(a3.0)T: S T Wenn
7.51 7.83 2.35 2.16
5 Form
5. Miss Campbell (8) 56.5kg
J: Christopher DellT: S Lucock & S Gillespie
22 27.36 6.26 5.83
6 x58
Form
6. Pacotaine (5) 56.5kg
J: Shaun Mckay(a)T: P A Stevens
67 71.77 14.10 12.45
7 0
Form
7. Ruby Choux Rose (17) 56.5kg
J: Rebecca Scott(a4.0)T: R P Liefting
27 27.78 7.51 5.20
8 Form
8. Diamond Heist (10) 56.5kg
J: Tui Miles(a4.0)T: K J Davies
77 72.82 16.10 14.44
9 Form
9. Switch Pitcher (13) 56.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: J C Collett
11.10 15.39 3.21 3.73
10 342
Form
10. Inca Warrior (16) 56kg
J: Alysha CollettT: S D Cole
2.91 2.68 1.39 1.32
11 Form
11. Flying Nientes (9) 56kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett(a3.0)T: J C Collett
11.10 12.45 2.81 3.73
12 Form
12. Zenvo (11) 54kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: S F Ritchie
5.26 6.46 1.91 2.58
13 Form
13. Moose (4) 58.5kg
J: Hairi Marzuki(a3.0)T: K & G Opie
27 30.82 7.01 7.41
14 Form
14. Our Rose Royal 56.5kg
Scratched
15 Form
15. Don't Think Twice 56.5kg
Scratched
16 069
Form
16. Deviant Miss 56.5kg
Scratched
17 90x
Form
17. Goldchi 58.5kg
Scratched
18 899
Form
18. Ala Carte 56.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)