Upcoming matches...
Basketball - NCAAB
0m
Cal Irvine 3.35
Cal Santa Barbara 1.32
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
30m
United Arab Emirates 2.06
Scotland 1.74
Tennis - Australian Open Mens | Matches
1h 0m
Kyle Edmund 1.37
Andreas Seppi 3.05
Soccer - Australian A-League
3h 0m
Melbourne City FC 2.08
Draw 3.30
Adelaide United 3.35
Rugby Union - Champions Cup Match
8h 0m
Leicester Tigers 2.32
Racing 92 1.61
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
12h
Philadelphia Flyers 2.36
Washington Capitals 1.60
Gridiron - Conference Championships
15h
Jacksonville Jaguars 4.00
New England Patriots 1.25
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
18h
Vegas Golden Knights 1.83
Carolina Hurricanes 2.00
Gridiron - Conference Championships
18h
Minnesota Vikings 1.62
Philadelphia Eagles 2.32
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
104d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
Riccarton Park Race 3 - Farmers Mill Premier
Distance: 2000m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:07 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Lochan Ora 6.80 6.20 6.70 - -
2.50 3.80 3.30    
2nd 2. Nashville 2.30 2.40 2.40    
3rd 3. Patrick Erin NTD NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (6/2) 12.90  
Exacta (6/2) 57.00  
Trifecta (6,2,3) 92.30  
First Four (6,2,3,5) 356.60  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 0x4
Form
1. Benzini 60.5kg
Scratched
2 100
Form
2. Nashville (5) 58.5kg
J: Kate Cowan(a3.0)T: A & H Bull
4.41 4.05 2.16 2.37
3 x31
Form
3. Patrick Erin (8) 57.5kg
J: Shankar MuniandyT: B & S Anderton
3.11 3.21 1.71 1.84
4 811
Form
4. Come Fly With Me (6) 53.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: S D Blair-edie
18.10 13.39 6.26 3.73
5 250
Form
5. Zentangle (4) 53.5kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: K T Myers
8.01 7.83 3.31 3.21
6 423
Form
6. Lochan Ora (1) 53kg
J: Corey Campbell(a3.0)T: Kelvin Tyler
6.01 7.09 2.51 2.58
7 623
Form
7. Eva Jensine (2) 53kg
J: Rosie MyersT: R C Balcombe
3.71 4.05 1.91 2.37
8 919
Form
8. Nothing Trivial 53kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)