Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Russian Premier League
32m
Dinamo Moscow 2.58
Draw 2.85
Terek Grozny 2.80
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
1h 32m
Rangpur 1.77
Comilla Victorians 1.95
Basketball - Turkish Super Ligi | Matches
1h 47m
Trabzonspor 2.00
Galatasaray 1.74
Rugby Union - Aviva Premiership Match
2h 32m
Worcester 2.28
Northampton 1.63
Tennis - ATP Nitto | Finals
3h 32m
Roger Federer 1.04
David Goffin 9.40
Gridiron - NCAAF
6h 32m
Rutgers 4.20
Indiana 1.22
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
8h 32m
Arizona Coyotes 2.58
Ottawa Senators 1.51
Rugby League - Womens World Cup
16h
Womens Australia 1.01
Womens England 20
Cricket Futures - Ashes Series Markets
4d
Ashes Series Markets -
Click To see Markets 1.01
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
168d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
Riccarton Park Race 2 - Perfect Packaging Premier
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:33 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 14. Jakaya 12.00 13.50 12.60 - -
3.20 3.80 2.70    
2nd 15. Lady Byron 11.90 10.20 7.10    
3rd 3. Damanaka 4.80 5.30 4.60    
Exotics
Quinella (14/15) 261.20  
Exacta (14/15) 612.40  
Trifecta (14,15,3) 7845.40  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 054
Form
1. Shangold 58.5kg
Scratched
2 040
Form
2. Mavrick (14) 58.5kg
J: Daniel BothamleyT: S B Laming
52 42.37 11.10 9.51
3 576
Form
3. Damanaka (17) 58.5kg
J: Leith InnesT: Danny Crozier
16.10 16.33 4.21 4.99
4 5
Form
4. Castle (4) 58.5kg
J: Samantha WynneT: Ms Sharon Robertson
11.10 9.51 3.31 2.47
5 Form
5. Fishermans Blues (11) 58.5kg
J: Rosie MyersT: K T Myers
3.31 3.21 1.50 1.53
6 759
Form
6. Ferocious (18) 58.5kg
J: Shankar MuniandyT: M P Mccann
20.10 27.57 5.01 6.67
7 0
Form
7. Vatican Square (9) 58.5kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: D Champion & K Murphy
67 64 12.10 12.34
8 9x9
Form
8. Louvres (8) 58.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: P G Craw
42 40.17 9.01 9.30
9 0x7
Form
9. Producer (10) 58.5kg
J: Jacob Lowry(a)T: B D Court
16.10 18.54 4.21 4.78
10 650
Form
10. Advent 56.5kg
Scratched
11 x74
Form
11. Zayzay 56.5kg
Scratched
12 076
Form
12. Sulcifera (16) 56.5kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: D Champion & K Murphy
27 33.13 5.75 6.04
13 00
Form
13. Citrus (2) 56.5kg
J: Bb Hong(a4.0)T: M P Mccann
137 89.31 22 21.69
14 8
Form
14. Jakaya (7) 56.5kg
J: Matthew CameronT: J & K Parsons
14.10 12.55 3.91 3.31
15 8x7
Form
15. Lady Byron (15) 56.5kg
J: Krish GundowryT: D B Frye
27 55.60 5.75 12.45
16 007
Form
16. Macario (1) 56.5kg
J: Parvesh Shaikh(a2.0)T: M & M Pitman
22 21.58 5.75 4.99
17 08
Form
17. Pamir (13) 56.5kg
J: Rafi Firdhaus(a2.0)T: J M Luxton
32 45.63 7.51 8.46
18 79
Form
18. Zentessa (6) 55kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S Kennedy & A Furlong
3.11 3.63 1.50 1.63
19 700
Form
19. Dont Get Court (3) 58.5kg
J: Cameron LammasT: L R Beckett
77 43.32 15.10 11.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)