Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Russian Premier League
32m
Dinamo Moscow 2.58
Draw 2.85
Terek Grozny 2.80
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
1h 32m
Rangpur 1.77
Comilla Victorians 1.95
Basketball - Turkish Super Ligi | Matches
1h 47m
Trabzonspor 2.00
Galatasaray 1.74
Rugby Union - Aviva Premiership Match
2h 32m
Worcester 2.28
Northampton 1.63
Tennis - ATP Nitto | Finals
3h 32m
Roger Federer 1.04
David Goffin 9.40
Gridiron - NCAAF
6h 32m
Rutgers 4.20
Indiana 1.22
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
8h 32m
Arizona Coyotes 2.58
Ottawa Senators 1.51
Rugby League - Womens World Cup
16h
Womens Australia 1.01
Womens England 20
Cricket Futures - Ashes Series Markets
4d
Ashes Series Markets -
Click To see Markets 1.01
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
168d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
Riccarton Park Race 11 - Romanos Pizzas Premier
Distance: 2500m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 3:51 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Kamanda Lincoln 5.60 6.30 5.50 - -
2.10 1.90 2.10    
2nd 10. Oligarch 3.60 5.60 3.70    
3rd 11. Katiem Marie 1.80 1.70 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (5/10) 31.90  
Exacta (5/10) 68.90  
Trifecta (5,10,11) 308.40  
First Four (5,10,11,7) 3572.60  
Quadrella   2494.80  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 060
Form
1. Carlow (4) 60kg
J: Danielle Hirini(a1.0)T: K T Myers
14.10 20.43 4.21 5.62
2 x75
Form
2. Garfunkel 60kg
Scratched
3 981
Form
3. Kingtide (12) 59kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: K G Harrison
11.10 11.61 3.71 3.52
4 10
Form
4. Nunchucks (14) 59kg
J: Sarah Macnab(a2.0)T: K T Myers
12.10 11.29 3.61 4.05
5 001
Form
5. Kamanda Lincoln (3) 58.5kg
J: Masa TanakaT: Ms L Latta
5.75 5.83 2.21 2.16
6 720
Form
6. Precious Percy (15) 58.5kg
J: Jillian MorrisT: L G Dobbs
18.10 18.96 5.01 5.20
7 x36
Form
7. Pickup (9) 57.5kg
J: Shankar MuniandyT: K M James
20.10 19.69 5.26 5.10
8 431
Form
8. Hell Bound (8) 57kg
J: Samantha WynneT: Ms Sharon Robertson
16.10 18.75 4.81 4.78
9 049
Form
9. Moby (1) 56kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: D Champion & K Murphy
27 30.19 6.01 7.72
10 x68
Form
10. Oligarch (7) 56kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: M J Harris
14.10 14.44 4.21 3.73
11 073
Form
11. Katiem Marie (2) 55.5kg
J: Rosie MyersT: K T Myers
3.91 3.94 1.71 1.84
12 502
Form
12. Penny Perfect (6) 55.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Steven Woodsford
18.10 22.95 5.01 5.62
13 597
Form
13. Sweet Time (13) 54.5kg
J: Matthew CameronT: M & M Pitman
13.10 17.28 4.01 5.10
14 322
Form
14. Sebring Dragon (10) 54.5kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: T Charles & P Corbett
8.01 7.51 2.71 2.58
15 054
Form
15. Sunset Girl 54kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)