Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Russian Premier League
32m
Dinamo Moscow 2.58
Draw 2.85
Terek Grozny 2.80
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
1h 32m
Rangpur 1.77
Comilla Victorians 1.95
Basketball - Turkish Super Ligi | Matches
1h 47m
Trabzonspor 2.00
Galatasaray 1.74
Rugby Union - Aviva Premiership Match
2h 32m
Worcester 2.28
Northampton 1.63
Tennis - ATP Nitto | Finals
3h 32m
Roger Federer 1.04
David Goffin 9.40
Gridiron - NCAAF
6h 32m
Rutgers 4.20
Indiana 1.22
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
8h 32m
Arizona Coyotes 2.58
Ottawa Senators 1.51
Rugby League - Womens World Cup
16h
Womens Australia 1.01
Womens England 20
Cricket Futures - Ashes Series Markets
4d
Ashes Series Markets -
Click To see Markets 1.01
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
168d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
Riccarton Park Race 1 - One Good Horse At Avonhead Tavern Premier
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 14. Pipiana 9.90 13.30 12.50 - -
3.30 3.00 4.60    
2nd 6. Pulau Pinang 19.20 9.50 12.90    
3rd 10. Leila Eve 5.90 4.30 5.10    
Exotics
Quinella (14/6) 271.90  
Exacta (14/6) 654.50  
Trifecta (14,6,10) 7537.70  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
16 Form
16. Anzac Coup (1) 55kg
J: Parvesh Shaikh(a2.0)T: M & M Pitman
16.10 21.58 4.81 7.30
12 52
Form
12. Aquazurra (20) 55kg
J: Krish GundowryT: M & M Pitman
14.10 12.97 4.41 3.73
17 Form
17. Cardrona (14) 55kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S Kennedy & A Furlong
10.10 9.09 3.31 3.00
1 00x
Form
1. Cobblertothestars (11) 58.5kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: L G Didham
8.01 8.46 2.91 3.63
24 07x
Form
24. Dale 58.5kg
Scratched
4 005
Form
4. Don't Shuffle Me (23) 58.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: Ms T J Foley
72 69.57 18.10 21.58
15 450
Form
15. Ferrari 55kg
Scratched
13 6x7
Form
13. Firestarter (3) 55kg
J: Rosie MyersT: K & P Hughes
22 26.83 6.51 7.51
7 285
Form
7. Frazzle (10) 56.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Andrew Carston
20.10 19.80 5.75 6.15
8 32
Form
8. Free And Easy (18) 56.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: N & B Blatch
16.10 18.54 4.81 4.89
10 534
Form
10. Leila Eve (21) 56.5kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: Jo-ann Gordon
11.10 15.60 3.61 6.15
22 Form
22. Lincoln Raider 57kg
Scratched
20 6
Form
20. Mowenna (16) 56.5kg
J: N RT: J & K Parsons
32 27.99 8.51 7.62
11 346
Form
11. On Point (19) 56.5kg
J: Samantha WynneT: L M Robinson
27 23.58 7.01 6.25
9 30x
Form
9. Per Form (2) 56.5kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: P E Gray
7.51 6.99 2.71 2.68
18 Form
18. Pinup Coup (4) 55kg
J: Matthew CameronT: M & M Pitman
8.01 9.30 2.81 3.52
14 7x5
Form
14. Pipiana (7) 55kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: M & M Pitman
11.10 10.35 3.31 3.42
19 50x
Form
19. Prized Pins 58.5kg
Scratched
6 Form
6. Pulau Pinang (22) 57kg
J: Jacob Lowry(a)T: M & M Pitman
47 58.02 13.10 20.11
23 Form
23. Richie Rich 57kg
Scratched
2 x92
Form
2. Smoke 'em Wilson (8) 58.5kg
J: Amanda Morgan(a1.0)T: L J Stewart
42 43.63 11.10 10.66
21 Form
21. To Love You 56.5kg
Scratched
5 5
Form
5. Troy Boy (6) 58.5kg
J: Leah HemiT: K & P Hughes
20.10 18.33 5.26 5.20
3 8x3
Form
3. Tussock (24) 58.5kg
J: Cameron LammasT: J & K Parsons
18.10 23.16 5.26 6.04
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)