Upcoming matches...
Soccer - French Ligue 1
12h
SC Amiens 2.85
Draw 2.90
Lille 2.50
Basketball - NCAAB
12h
Georgia Southern 1.90
Missouri State 1.90
Tennis - WTA Honolulu 2017 Match
14h
Lesley Kerkhove 1.18
Michaela Gordon 4.60
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
18h
Calgary Flames 2.18
Washington Capitals 1.70
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
18h
Arizona Coyotes 2.85
Toronto Maple Leafs 1.43
Basketball - NBA Match
18h
Cleveland Cavaliers 1.71
Detroit Pistons 2.14
Gridiron - NFL - Week 11
19h
Atlanta Falcons 2.00
Seattle Seahawks 1.83
Cricket - 1st Test - Australia v England
2d
Australia 1.77
Draw 3.90
England 3.80
Cricket Futures - Ashes Series Markets
2d
Ashes Series Markets -
Click To see Markets 1.01
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
166d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
Riccarton Park Race 1 - One Good Horse At Avonhead Tavern Premier
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 14. Pipiana 9.90 13.30 12.50 - -
3.30 3.00 4.60    
2nd 6. Pulau Pinang 19.20 9.50 12.90    
3rd 10. Leila Eve 5.90 4.30 5.10    
Exotics
Quinella (14/6) 271.90  
Exacta (14/6) 654.50  
Trifecta (14,6,10) 7537.70  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 00x
Form
1. Cobblertothestars (11) 58.5kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: L G Didham
8.01 8.46 2.91 3.63
2 x92
Form
2. Smoke 'em Wilson (8) 58.5kg
J: Amanda Morgan(a1.0)T: L J Stewart
42 43.63 11.10 10.66
3 8x3
Form
3. Tussock (24) 58.5kg
J: Cameron LammasT: J & K Parsons
18.10 23.16 5.26 6.04
4 005
Form
4. Don't Shuffle Me (23) 58.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: Ms T J Foley
72 69.57 18.10 21.58
5 5
Form
5. Troy Boy (6) 58.5kg
J: Leah HemiT: K & P Hughes
20.10 18.33 5.26 5.20
6 Form
6. Pulau Pinang (22) 57kg
J: Jacob Lowry(a)T: M & M Pitman
47 58.02 13.10 20.11
7 285
Form
7. Frazzle (10) 56.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Andrew Carston
20.10 19.80 5.75 6.15
8 32
Form
8. Free And Easy (18) 56.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: N & B Blatch
16.10 18.54 4.81 4.89
9 30x
Form
9. Per Form (2) 56.5kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: P E Gray
7.51 6.99 2.71 2.68
10 534
Form
10. Leila Eve (21) 56.5kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: Jo-ann Gordon
11.10 15.60 3.61 6.15
11 346
Form
11. On Point (19) 56.5kg
J: Samantha WynneT: L M Robinson
27 23.58 7.01 6.25
12 52
Form
12. Aquazurra (20) 55kg
J: Krish GundowryT: M & M Pitman
14.10 12.97 4.41 3.73
13 6x7
Form
13. Firestarter (3) 55kg
J: Rosie MyersT: K & P Hughes
22 26.83 6.51 7.51
14 7x5
Form
14. Pipiana (7) 55kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: M & M Pitman
11.10 10.35 3.31 3.42
15 450
Form
15. Ferrari 55kg
Scratched
16 Form
16. Anzac Coup (1) 55kg
J: Parvesh Shaikh(a2.0)T: M & M Pitman
16.10 21.58 4.81 7.30
17 Form
17. Cardrona (14) 55kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S Kennedy & A Furlong
10.10 9.09 3.31 3.00
18 Form
18. Pinup Coup (4) 55kg
J: Matthew CameronT: M & M Pitman
8.01 9.30 2.81 3.52
19 50x
Form
19. Prized Pins 58.5kg
Scratched
20 6
Form
20. Mowenna (16) 56.5kg
J: N RT: J & K Parsons
32 27.99 8.51 7.62
21 Form
21. To Love You 56.5kg
Scratched
22 Form
22. Lincoln Raider 57kg
Scratched
23 Form
23. Richie Rich 57kg
Scratched
24 07x
Form
24. Dale 58.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)