Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
1h 18m
San Martin de San Juan 2.95
Draw 3.05
Rosario Central 2.32
Baseball - Mexican Baseball | Matches
1h 18m
Guerreros De Oaxaca 2.33
Diablos Rojos Del Mexico 1.61
Basketball - WNBA | Matches
2h 18m
Indiana Fever 2.95
Los Angeles Sparks 1.39
Rugby League - NSW Cup | Round 16
5h 3m
Illawarra Cutters 1.57
NSW Knights 2.38
Gridiron - CFL | Matches
5h 18m
B.C.Lions 1.52
Edmonton Eskimos 2.38
Australian Rules - VFL | Round 10
5h 18m
Reserves Richmond 2.06
Northern Blues 1.77
Tennis - WTA Mallorca | Final
12h
Julia Goerges 1.88
Anastasija Sevastova 1.88
Cricket - Womens One-Day Internationals
12h
Pakistan Women 2.76
South Africa Women 1.45
Golf - US PGA Tour | Travelers Championship
16h
US PGA Tour | Travelers Championship -
click to see markets 1.01
Australian Rules Futures - AFL | Futures
45d
AFL | Futures -
See Markets Below 1.01
Doomben Race 4 - Harding Steel Qtis
Distance: 1200m
Track: Heavy9
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 2:01 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Tactical Advantage 3.70 3.80 4.00 4.00 4.60
1.70 1.70 1.60    
2nd 16. All Over Bosanova 2.50 2.60 2.30    
3rd 15. Inspired Estelle 4.50 4.90 4.60    
Exotics
Quinella (1/16) 12.50  
Exacta (1/16) 22.40  
Trifecta (1,16,15) 353.40  
First Four (1,16,15,14) 2391.50  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Best Tote + Start Price Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1 138
Form
1. Tactical Advantage (2) 57kg
J: Glyn SchofieldT: James Cummings
3.8 4.6 4.2 4 4.01 4.00 1.71 1.70
2 530
Form
2. Ringo's A Rockstar (16) 57kg
J: Brad StewartT: N P Stephens
8 9 9.5 9 9.01 9.30 2.81 2.90
3 207
Form
3. Guard Of Honour 57kg
Scratched
4 134
Form
4. Just Orm 57kg
Scratched
5 121
Form
5. Secret Mo (15) 57kg
J: Damian BrowneT: L J Gough
9 9.5 10.10 9.50 3.01 2.90
6 x11
Form
6. Zumikon (11) 57kg
J: Blake ShinnT: B J Dais
41 51 52 51 13.10 9.70
7 511
Form
7. Divine Dice 57kg
Scratched
8 2x5
Form
8. Honour'n'strength 57kg
Scratched
9 311
Form
9. Savanna Amour 55kg
Scratched
10 x18
Form
10. Tiyatrolani (4) 55kg
J: Jim ByrneT: T J Gollan
6 4.6 4.8 5 5.01 5.40 1.96 1.90
11 x41
Form
11. With A Promise 55kg
Scratched
12 30x
Form
12. Heart Skipt A Beat (17) 55kg
J: Glen CollessT: L F Birchley
31 51 61 81 92 81 20.10 11.70
13 x90
Form
13. Thunder Raider (1) 55kg
J: Luke TarrantT: Darlene Duryea
41 51 61 67 77.90 14.10 14.20
14 339
Form
14. Manaya (19) 55kg
J: Paul HammersleyT: Michael Costa
18 17 15 11 11.10 13.70 3.21 4.30
15 384
Form
15. Inspired Estelle (7) 55kg
J: Jeff LloydT: A J Edmonds
11 17 19 20 22 20 5.26 4.90
16 150
Form
16. All Over Bosanova (5) 55kg
J: Luke RollsT: M T Eggleston
4.6 5 5.5 6 6.26 6.20 2.21 2.60
17 19x
Form
17. Natural Black (8) 57kg
J: Corey BrownT: L F Birchley
21 20 21 22 24.20 5.75 6.10
18 182
Form
18. Smashed It (3) 57kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: M A Kropp
31 37 35.60 7.51 7.50
19 1
Form
19. Prioritise (13) 57kg
J: Anthony AllenT: S P Tregea
15 13 14 13 13.10 16.60 3.81 4.40
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)