Upcoming matches...
Basketball - NCAAB
3m
Cal Irvine 3.35
Cal Santa Barbara 1.32
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
33m
United Arab Emirates 2.06
Scotland 1.74
Tennis - Australian Open Mens | Matches
1h 3m
Kyle Edmund 1.37
Andreas Seppi 3.05
Soccer - Australian A-League
3h 3m
Melbourne City FC 2.08
Draw 3.30
Adelaide United 3.35
Rugby Union - Champions Cup Match
8h 3m
Leicester Tigers 2.32
Racing 92 1.61
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
12h
Philadelphia Flyers 2.36
Washington Capitals 1.60
Gridiron - Conference Championships
15h
Jacksonville Jaguars 4.00
New England Patriots 1.25
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
18h
Vegas Golden Knights 1.83
Carolina Hurricanes 2.00
Gridiron - Conference Championships
18h
Minnesota Vikings 1.62
Philadelphia Eagles 2.32
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
104d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
Concepcion Race 9 - Race 9 Luz Del Amanecer 1100m
Distance: 1100m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:43 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Red Luck 4.80 4.70 5.00 - -
2.20 2.30 2.20    
2nd 3. El Mediocre 2.30 3.80 3.80    
3rd 11. Princess Park 4.10 4.30 2.10    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Pamplemousse Rose (1) 55kg
J: Cristian Rojas Espinosa
42 27.25 11.10 12.45
2
2. Helen Forever (2) 56kg
J: Leonardo Mardones
20.10 13.39 5.01 4.68
3
3. El Mediocre (3) 55kg
J: Luis Soto Espinoza
7.01 10.87 2.51 2.37
4
4. Red Luck (4) 55kg
J: Jose Solano
4.01 4.99 1.76 2.26
5
5. Regalonazo (5) 56kg
J: Luis Aros Harvey
4.41 4.89 1.86 2.16
6
6. Pistol Kid (6) 56kg
J: Luis Perez
11.10 10.24 3.51 4.36
7
7. Stargazer (7) 55kg
J: Juan Zuniga Aravena
6.51 10.03 2.41 1.95
8
8. Sang Sang (8) 56kg
J: Gustavo Aros Harvey
7.51 12.24 2.71 2.26
9
9. Canivalpe (9) 56kg
J: Lennart P Silva
27 34.18 6.01 17.07
10
10. Riveri (10) 56kg
J: Jose Moya
4.41 7.30 1.86 2.58
11
11. Princess Park (11) 56kg
J: Gustavo Vera
11.10 13.39 3.51 4.26
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)