Upcoming matches...
Basketball - KOREAN WKBL
16m
Cheongju KB Stars (w) 2.11
Woori Hansae (w) 1.74
Cycling - KUURNE-BRUXELLES-KUURNE - OVERALL MATCHUPS
3h 1m
Arnaud Demare (FRA) 1.52
Sacha Modolo (ITA) 2.54
Soccer - Spanish La Liga
3h 16m
Villarreal 1.76
Draw 3.45
Getafe 4.60
Rugby Union - Aviva Premiership Match
5h 16m
London Irish 2.27
Worcester Warriors 1.63
Volleyball - POLAND PLUS LIGA MENS MATCHES
6h 1m
Effector Kielce 2.14
GKS Katowice 1.72
Tennis - ATP Marseille 2018 Match
6h 16m
Karen Khachanov 2.06
Lucas Pouille 1.73
Rugby Union - WOMENS SIX NATIONS - ROUND 3
7h 16m
Ireland Women 1.10
Wales Women 7.00
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
7h 16m
Widnes Vikings 2.18
Leeds Rhinos 1.69
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
9h 16m
St. Louis Blues 2.38
Nashville Predators 1.59
Volleyball - POLAND PLUS LIGA MENS MATCHES
9h 16m
PGE Skra Belchatow 1.10
Cerrad Czarni Radom 7.00
Concepcion Race 8 - Race 8 Guafal 1000m
Distance: 1000m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:22 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Condesa De Noaille 4.30 4.10 5.30 - -
1.40 2.00 2.80    
2nd 2. Nayader 1.70 2.40 1.60    
3rd 6. Aires De Conquista 2.20 1.40 1.40    
Exotics
Quinella (7/2) 8.20  
Exacta (7/2) 20.60  
Trifecta (7,2,6) 51.60  
First Four (7,2,6,9) 369.30  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Padre Tierno (1) 56kg
J: Jose Moya Sepulveda
14.65 2.47
2
2. Nayader (2) 56kg
J: Luis Perez
4.26 1.74
3
3. Lo Que Hay (3) 56kg
J: Luis Riquelme Paredes
20.74 5.31
4
4. Ahu Akivi (4) 56kg
J: Cristian Rojas Espinosa
30.51 6.04
5
5. Soy Mirafiori (5) 56kg
J: Victor Valdebenito
20.64 4.26
6
6. Aires De Conquista (6) 56kg
J: Gustavo Vera
4.05 2.26
7
7. Condesa De Noaille (7) 56kg
J: Lennart P Silva
4.47 1.42
8
8. Life Is Good (8) 56kg
J: Alexis Cordero
8.25 2.79
9
9. Levanta Pique (9) 56kg
J: Moises Rios
17.80 4.05
10
10. Pamplemousse Rose (10) 56kg
J: Manuel Guerrero
18.12 6.46
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)