Upcoming matches...
Basketball - NCAAB
4m
Cal Irvine 3.35
Cal Santa Barbara 1.32
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
34m
United Arab Emirates 2.06
Scotland 1.74
Tennis - Australian Open Mens | Matches
1h 4m
Kyle Edmund 1.37
Andreas Seppi 3.05
Soccer - Australian A-League
3h 4m
Melbourne City FC 2.08
Draw 3.30
Adelaide United 3.35
Rugby Union - Champions Cup Match
8h 4m
Leicester Tigers 2.32
Racing 92 1.61
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
12h
Philadelphia Flyers 2.36
Washington Capitals 1.60
Gridiron - Conference Championships
15h
Jacksonville Jaguars 4.00
New England Patriots 1.25
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
18h
Vegas Golden Knights 1.83
Carolina Hurricanes 2.00
Gridiron - Conference Championships
18h
Minnesota Vikings 1.62
Philadelphia Eagles 2.32
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
104d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
Concepcion Race 8 - Race 8 Llega La Aurora 1000m
Distance: 1000m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:03 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. La Caperucita 1.80 1.70 2.00 - -
1.90 1.10 1.60    
2nd 11. Mitico Galan 5.50 6.40 4.60    
3rd 2. Corre Cacheton 5.20 9.20 11.90    
Exotics
Quinella (12/11) 47.00  
Exacta (12/11) 20.90  
Trifecta (12,11,2) 539.20  
First Four (12,11,2,3) 1944.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Newfound Hope (1) 55kg
J: Luis Perez
47 44.58 11.10 6.15
2
2. Corre Cacheton (2) 57kg
J: Luis Riquelme Paredes
37 62.01 8.01 5.41
3
3. Henshaw (3) 55kg
J: Gustavo Vera
4.81 5.73 1.66 2.37
4
4. Sir Alexander (4) 55kg
J: Jose Moya
11.10 15.18 2.51 2.89
5
5. Aires De Conquista (5) 55kg
J: Luis Aros Harvey
22 15.70 4.41 3.94
6
6. Doctor Bambino (6) 56kg
J: Ivan Carcamo
52 65.79 11.10 4.15
7
7. Tormenta Surena (7) 55kg
J: Jans A Vega
92 63.90 18.10 21.58
8
8. El Purenino (8) 55kg
J: Leonardo Mardones
7.01 11.71 2.16 2.89
9
9. Che Tomas (9) 58kg
J: Juan Zuniga Aravena
22 41.74 5.01 8.04
10
10. Di Spartacus (10) 55kg
J: Cristian Caro
52 19.17 11.10 2.16
11
11. Mitico Galan (11) 56kg
J: Gustavo Aros Harvey
12.10 25.36 2.71 5.73
12
12. La Caperucita (12) 58kg
J: Luis Soto Espinoza
1.59 1.84 1.15 1.95
13
13. Senor Rosendo (13) 58kg
J: Jose Solano
27 26.10 5.01 5.83
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)