Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Cincinnati | Matches
9m
Yulia Putintseva 3.70
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1.26
Basketball - World Cup Europe Qualification
34m
FYR Macedonia 3.10
Estonia 1.35
Basketball - FIBA - Asia Cup
34m
Lebanon 3.00
Iran 1.37
Soccer - UEFA Europa League
1h 4m
FC Utrecht 5.00
Draw 3.50
Zenit St Petersburg 1.65
Baseball - MLB | Matches
2h 9m
LAA Angels (Nolasco) 2.06
Washington Nationals (Roark) 1.78
Cricket - NatWest t20 Blast
2h 34m
Lancashire 1.50
Worcestershire 2.58
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup | Matches
16h
North Harbour 1.59
Otago 2.34
Rugby League - NRL | Round 24
18h
Parramatta Eels 1.18
Gold Coast Titans 4.90
Australian Rules Futures - AFL | Futures
2d
AFL | Futures -
See Markets Below 1.01
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
261d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
Ascot Park Race 11 - Hydroflow Distributors Mobile
Distance: 2200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:34 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Clifton Tactic 19.30 16.60 19.10 - -
4.00 5.20 4.70    
2nd 7. Hopes And Dreams 1.30 1.10 1.40    
3rd 11. Pass The Speights 2.20 3.30 3.20    
Exotics
Quinella (1/7) 15.80  
Exacta (1/7) 83.70  
Trifecta (1,7,11) 640.70  
First Four (1,7,11,6) 4309.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Clifton Tactic
J: Rory Mcilwrick
18.10 20.22 3.51 4.15
2
2. Six Diamonds
J: Matt Purvis
10.10 9.19 2.61 3.42
3
3. Bonnie's Khaleesi
J: Matthew Williamson
37 35.55 6.01 6.88
4
4. El Capitan
J: Matt Anderson
22 24.21 4.41 5.62
5
5. Gangnam Style
J: Nathan Williamson
15.10 15.07 3.41 3.63
6
6. Young Conqueror
J: Brent Barclay
9.01 10.56 2.35 2.37
7
7. Hopes And Dreams
J: Dexter Dunn
1.81 1.84 1.17 1.32
8
8. Royal Counsel
J: Gordon Lee
10.10 12.45 2.51 2.26
9
9. Roxy Dale
J: Sheree Tomlinson
32 27.57 5.26 6.15
10
10. Groomsman
J: Hamish Hunter
37 31.45 6.01 5.31
11
11. Pass The Speights
J: Mark Hurrell
13.10 13.39 3.11 2.26
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)