Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Cincinnati | Matches
8m
Yulia Putintseva 3.70
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1.26
Basketball - World Cup Europe Qualification
33m
FYR Macedonia 3.10
Estonia 1.35
Basketball - FIBA - Asia Cup
33m
Lebanon 3.00
Iran 1.37
Soccer - UEFA Europa League
1h 3m
FC Utrecht 5.00
Draw 3.50
Zenit St Petersburg 1.65
Baseball - MLB | Matches
2h 8m
LAA Angels (Nolasco) 2.06
Washington Nationals (Roark) 1.78
Cricket - NatWest t20 Blast
2h 33m
Lancashire 1.50
Worcestershire 2.58
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup | Matches
16h
North Harbour 1.59
Otago 2.34
Rugby League - NRL | Round 24
18h
Parramatta Eels 1.18
Gold Coast Titans 4.90
Australian Rules Futures - AFL | Futures
2d
AFL | Futures -
See Markets Below 1.01
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
261d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
Ascot Park Race 10 - Watts Backflow Mobile
Distance: 2200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:05 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Shezacullengirl 8.20 8.90 10.60 - -
3.10 2.40 3.60    
2nd 8. The High Achiever 7.30 8.20 4.80    
3rd 5. Cast A Shadow 2.50 2.80 2.80    
Exotics
Quinella (13/8) 185.80  
Exacta (13/8) 300.20  
Trifecta (13,8,5) 1962.50  
First Four (13,8,5,3) 12611.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Navajo Art
J: Shane Walkinshaw
4.41 4.89 1.76 1.84
2
2. Nerve Of Steel
J: Mark Hurrell
37 56.65 7.51 13.71
3
3. Ossessione
J: Matt Purvis
27 25.57 6.01 6.36
4
4. Southbound Train
J: Robin Swain
8.51 8.35 2.61 2.89
5
5. Cast A Shadow
J: Blair Orange
8.01 8.25 2.51 2.58
6
6. Dachy
J: Rory Mcilwrick
22 19.69 5.75 4.99
7
7. Likethelook
J: Matthew Williamson
52 48.25 11.10 9.82
8
8. The High Achiever
J: Matt Anderson
27 31.45 6.01 7.62
9
9. Magicol Delight
J: Dexter Dunn
4.81 4.78 1.91 1.84
10
10. Santanna's Rocket
J: Brad Williamson
4.81 6.57 1.86 2.26
11
11. Machie Mach
J: Jonny Cox
32 27.25 7.01 5.62
12
12. Highland Girl
J: Brent Barclay
52 47.20 10.10 11.19
13
13. Shezacullengirl
J: Nathan Williamson
10.10 8.56 3.01 3.21
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)